Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque
About Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque
Md Shafiqual Haque Choudhury was a Bangladeshi social activist and founder of Association for Social Advancement, one of the largest microfinance institution in the world. He was a former advisor of the Caretaker Government with the rank of a minister.
Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque – Career & Contributions to Odia Cinema
Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque is one of Ollywood's celebrated choreographers, having contributed to 0 Odia films in the Odia film industry (popularly known as Ollywood), headquartered in Bhubaneswar, Odisha.
Follow Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque's complete filmography, songs, trailers and box office records on Ollypedia — the most comprehensive Odia cinema database online.
FAQs about Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque
How many Odia films has Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque acted in?▼
Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque is associated with Ollywood. Stay tuned to Ollypedia for their latest updates.
What is Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque's most popular Odia film?▼
Check Ollypedia for the latest updates on Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque's filmography.
What is Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque's role in Odia cinema?▼
Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque works as a Choreographer in the Odia film industry (Ollywood). Md Shafiqual Haque Choudhury was a Bangladeshi social activist and founder of Association for Social Advancement, one of the largest microfinance inst...
When did Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque debut in Ollywood?▼
Debut information for Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque is available on Ollypedia's cast profile page.
What genres has Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque worked in?▼
Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque has worked across various genres in Odia cinema. Explore their full filmography on Ollypedia.
No films linked to Md. Shafi-Ul-Haque yet.