🎭
🎭 Costume Designer

Pitambar Dalei

About Pitambar Dalei

Pitambar Dalei is a prominent Costume Designer in the Odia film industry (Ollywood), known for their remarkable contributions to Odia cinema.

As one of Ollywood's celebrated Costume Designers, Pitambar Dalei's dedication to the craft has earned them critical acclaim and a loyal fanbase that extends beyond the borders of Odisha.

Pitambar Dalei – Career & Contributions to Odia Cinema

Pitambar Dalei is one of Ollywood's celebrated costume designers, having contributed to 0 Odia films in the Odia film industry (popularly known as Ollywood), headquartered in Bhubaneswar, Odisha.

Follow Pitambar Dalei's complete filmography, songs, trailers and box office records on Ollypedia — the most comprehensive Odia cinema database online.

FAQs about Pitambar Dalei

How many Odia films has Pitambar Dalei acted in?

Pitambar Dalei is associated with Ollywood. Stay tuned to Ollypedia for their latest updates.

What is Pitambar Dalei's most popular Odia film?

Check Ollypedia for the latest updates on Pitambar Dalei's filmography.

What is Pitambar Dalei's role in Odia cinema?

Pitambar Dalei works as a Costume Designer in the Odia film industry (Ollywood). They have made significant contributions to Odia cinema and remain a beloved figure among Odia audiences.

When did Pitambar Dalei debut in Ollywood?

Debut information for Pitambar Dalei is available on Ollypedia's cast profile page.

What genres has Pitambar Dalei worked in?

Pitambar Dalei has worked across various genres in Odia cinema. Explore their full filmography on Ollypedia.

No films linked to Pitambar Dalei yet.